Troféu Joaquim Agostinho 2020

From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Protected "Troféu Joaquim Agostinho 2020" (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite)))
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[image:TrofeuJAgostinho2020.jpg|right|300px]]
+
[[image:TrofeuJAgostinho2020.jpg|right|275px]]
 
O português [[Frederico Figueiredo]] conseguiu uma importante vitória, naquele que era, até essa altura, o melhor resultado da sua carreira.
 
O português [[Frederico Figueiredo]] conseguiu uma importante vitória, naquele que era, até essa altura, o melhor resultado da sua carreira.
 
----
 
----
Line 7: Line 7:
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
 
  1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira             07:10:28
 
  1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira             07:10:28
  2. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense                 + 05
+
  2. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense                 + 05
 
  3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel                                         + 08
 
  3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel                                         + 08
 
  4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                                 + 25
 
  4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                                 + 25
Line 18: Line 18:
 
11. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH                                 + 47
 
11. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH                                 + 47
 
12. Unai Cuadrado (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         + 47
 
12. Unai Cuadrado (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                         + 47
13. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortagua                         + 56
+
13. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua                         + 56
 
14. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira                         + 56
 
14. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira                         + 56
15. Emanuel Duarte (Por) LA Aluminios                             + 01:08
+
15. Emanuel Duarte (Por) LA Alumínios                             + 01:08
 
16. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista             + 01:08
 
16. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista             + 01:08
 
17. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto                             + 01:10
 
17. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto                             + 01:10
Line 27: Line 27:
 
20. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Feirense                             + 01:24
 
20. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Feirense                             + 01:24
 
21. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 01:29
 
21. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 01:29
22. Hugo Sancho (Por) Miranda - Mortagua                     + 01:30
+
22. Hugo Sancho (Por) Miranda - Mortágua                     + 01:30
23. Angel Sanchez (Por) Miranda - Mortagua                     + 01:38
+
23. Angel Sanchez (Por) Miranda - Mortágua                     + 01:38
24. André Ramalho (Por) LA Aluminios                             + 01:52
+
24. André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios                             + 01:52
 
25. Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling                             + 02:08
 
25. Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling                             + 02:08
26. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Aluminios                             + 02:14
+
26. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios                             + 02:14
 
27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 02:15
 
27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 02:15
 
28. Cesar Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira                     + 02:36
 
28. Cesar Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira                     + 02:36
Line 37: Line 37:
 
30. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     + 02:56
 
30. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi                     + 02:56
 
31. Sergey Shilov (Rus) Aviludo-Louletano                     + 03:22
 
31. Sergey Shilov (Rus) Aviludo-Louletano                     + 03:22
32. Gaspar Goncalves (Por) Miranda - Mortagua                     + 03:28
+
32. Gaspar Goncalves (Por) Miranda - Mortágua                     + 03:28
33. Joaquim Silva (Por) Miranda - Mortagua                     + 04:26
+
33. Joaquim Silva (Por) Miranda - Mortágua                     + 04:26
 
34. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 05:18
 
34. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 05:18
 
35. Rafael Reis (Por) Feirense                                     + 05:19
 
35. Rafael Reis (Por) Feirense                                     + 05:19
Line 63: Line 63:
 
56. Oier Lazkano (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA         + 12:26
 
56. Oier Lazkano (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA         + 12:26
 
57. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA       + 12:32
 
57. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA       + 12:32
58. David Ribeiro (Por) LA Aluminios             + 12:57
+
58. David Ribeiro (Por) LA Alumínios             + 12:57
 
59. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi         + 14:03
 
59. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi         + 14:03
 
60. Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi         + 14:35
 
60. Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi         + 14:35
 
61. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira       + 14:49
 
61. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira       + 14:49
 
62. António Carvalho (Por) Efapel             + 15:02
 
62. António Carvalho (Por) Efapel             + 15:02
63. Afonso Eulalio (Por) Feirense           + 15:39
+
63. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Feirense           + 15:39
 
64. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi           + 16:02
 
64. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi           + 16:02
 
65. João Matias (Por) Aviludo-Louletano           + 16:55
 
65. João Matias (Por) Aviludo-Louletano           + 16:55
Line 78: Line 78:
 
71. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense         + 18:30
 
71. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense         + 18:30
 
72. David De la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano           + 19:05
 
72. David De la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano           + 19:05
73. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Aluminios             + 20:17
+
73. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios             + 20:17
 
74. João Salgado (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural         + 20:22
 
74. João Salgado (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural         + 20:22
 
75. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH             + 20:22
 
75. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH             + 20:22
Line 87: Line 87:
 
80. David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA         + 24:15
 
80. David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA         + 24:15
 
81. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Burgos-BH           + 24:16
 
81. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Burgos-BH           + 24:16
82. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Miranda - Mortagua         + 24:48
+
82. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Miranda - Mortágua         + 24:48
83. Pedro Pinto (Por) Miranda - Mortagua       + 24:50
+
83. Pedro Pinto (Por) Miranda - Mortágua       + 24:50
84. Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Aluminios             + 24:50
+
84. Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Alumínios             + 24:50
 
85. Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras     + 24:53
 
85. Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras     + 24:53
 
86. Daniel Dias (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras         + 25:16
 
86. Daniel Dias (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras         + 25:16
Line 99: Line 99:
 
92. Pedro José Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 29:37
 
92. Pedro José Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense     + 29:37
 
93. Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural       + 29:54
 
93. Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural       + 29:54
94. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Aluminios             + 30:28
+
94. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios             + 30:28
 
95. David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira           + 32:23
 
95. David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira           + 32:23
 
96. Francisco Pereira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural       + 32:37
 
96. Francisco Pereira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural       + 32:37
Line 108: Line 108:
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
 
   Etapa 1 - Torres Vedras -> Torres Vedras, 145.6 km
 
   Etapa 1 - Torres Vedras -> Torres Vedras, 145.6 km
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel.                     03:41:42
+
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel.                       03:41:42
 
2. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto  
 
2. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto  
3. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortagua
+
3. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua
 
4. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto  
 
4. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto  
 
5. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel.                           
 
5. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel.                           
  
 
   Etapa 2 - Turcifal -> Carvoeira, 145.2 km
 
   Etapa 2 - Turcifal -> Carvoeira, 145.2 km
1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira   03:28:56
+
1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira     03:28:56
2. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense        01
+
2. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense        + 01
3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel                            13
+
3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel                            + 13
4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                    15
+
4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                    + 15
5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista         17   
+
5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista       + 17   
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
Line 129: Line 129:
 
  4. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto                  20
 
  4. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto                  20
 
  5. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto                19
 
  5. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto                19
  6. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortagua             16
+
  6. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua             16
 
  7. João Benta (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista          14
 
  7. João Benta (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista          14
 
  8. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                13
 
  8. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                13
Line 141: Line 141:
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
 
  1. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH                    11 pts
 
  1. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH                    11 pts
  2. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Miranda - Mortagua             10
+
  2. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Miranda - Mortágua             10
 
  3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira 5
 
  3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira 5
     Gaspar Goncalves (Por) Miranda - Mortagua           5
+
     Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Miranda - Mortágua           5
 
  5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 3
 
  5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 3
 
     Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto                    3
 
     Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto                    3
Line 151: Line 151:
 
     Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano              1
 
     Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano              1
 
     Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi            1
 
     Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi            1
     Bruno Silva (Por) LA Aluminios                     1
+
     Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios                     1
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
 
== Metas Volantes ==
 
== Metas Volantes ==
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
  1. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Aluminios                 9pts
+
  1. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios                 9pts
 
  2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista          6
 
  2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista          6
 
     Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras  6
 
     Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras  6
 
  4. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi            4
 
  4. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi            4
  5. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Aluminios                     3
+
  5. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios                     3
  6. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Miranda - Mortagua             2
+
  6. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Miranda - Mortágua             2
 
     Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH                      2
 
     Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH                      2
 
     Fabio Oliveira (Por) Feirense                      1
 
     Fabio Oliveira (Por) Feirense                      1
     David Ribeiro (Por) LA Aluminios                   1
+
     David Ribeiro (Por) LA Alumínios                   1
 
     Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling                  1
 
     Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling                  1
 
     Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira            1
 
     Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira            1
Line 171: Line 171:
 
== Equipas ==
 
== Equipas ==
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
  1 (Por) Radio Popular Boavista                       21:32:45
+
  1. Radio Popular Boavista                           21:32:45
 
  2. Rally Cycling                                      + 1:46
 
  2. Rally Cycling                                      + 1:46
  3 (Por) Miranda - Mortágua                           + 2:16
+
  3. Miranda - Mortágua                                 + 2:16
  4 (Por) Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel     + 2:24
+
  4. Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel           + 2:24
  5. Kelly / Simoldes / UDO                            + 2:34
+
  5. Kelly / Simoldes / UD Oliveirense                  + 2:34
  6. L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport                        + 3:53
+
  6. L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport                        + 3:53
  7 (Por) Efapel                                       + 4:15
+
  7. Efapel                                             + 4:15
  8 (Por) W52 / FC Porto                               + 6:22
+
  8. W52 / FC Porto                                     + 6:22
  9 (Por) Feirense                                     + 6:32
+
  9. Feirense                                           + 6:32
10 (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi                           + 8:26
+
10. Euskaltel - Euskadi                               + 8:26
11 (Esp) Burgos-BH                                     + 8:31
+
11. Burgos-BH                                         + 8:31
12 (Por) Aviludo-Louletano                           + 11:31
+
12. Aviludo-Louletano                                 + 11:31
 
13. Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling            + 44:26
 
13. Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling            + 44:26
 
14. Caja Rural - Seguros RGA                          + 47:51
 
14. Caja Rural - Seguros RGA                          + 47:51
Line 272: Line 272:
 
87. Pelegrí, Óscar
 
87. Pelegrí, Óscar
  
LA ALUMINIOS
+
LA ALUMÍNIOS
 
91. Leaça, Gonçalo
 
91. Leaça, Gonçalo
 
92. Silva, Bruno
 
92. Silva, Bruno
Line 281: Line 281:
 
97. Duarte, Emanuel
 
97. Duarte, Emanuel
  
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA
+
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA
 
101. Sancho, Hugo
 
101. Sancho, Hugo
 
102. Freitas, Daniel
 
102. Freitas, Daniel

Latest revision as of 18:34, 6 October 2020

TrofeuJAgostinho2020.jpg

O português Frederico Figueiredo conseguiu uma importante vitória, naquele que era, até essa altura, o melhor resultado da sua carreira.


UCI-logo.jpg Categoria 2.2

Contents

[edit] Classificação Geral Final

 1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira	            07:10:28
 2. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	                + 05
 3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel	                                        + 08	
 4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto	                                + 25	
 5. Luís Fernandes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	                + 25	
 6. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	                + 26	
 7. João Benta (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	                        + 27	
 8. Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling	                                + 27	
 9. Keegan Swirbul (Usa) Rally Cycling	                                + 34	
10. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel	                                        + 41	
11. Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH	                                + 47	
12. Unai Cuadrado (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	                        + 47	
13. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua	                        + 56	
14. Alejandro Marque (Esp) Atum General-Tavira	                        + 56	
15. Emanuel Duarte (Por) LA Alumínios	                             + 01:08	
16. Alberto Gallego (Esp) Radio Popular - Boavista	             + 01:08	
17. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto	                             + 01:10	
18. Óscar Pelegrí (Esp) Feirense	                             + 01:19	
19. Carlos Canal (Esp) Burgos-BH	                             + 01:22	
20. Gonçalo Amado (Por) Feirense	                             + 01:24	
21. Pedro Miguel Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	     + 01:29	
22. Hugo Sancho (Por) Miranda - Mortágua	                     + 01:30	
23. Angel Sanchez (Por) Miranda - Mortágua	                     + 01:38	
24. André Ramalho (Por) LA Alumínios	                             + 01:52	
25. Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling	                             + 02:08	
26. Gonçalo Leaça (Por) LA Alumínios	                             + 02:14	
27. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	     + 02:15	
28. Cesar Martingil (Por) Atum General-Tavira	                     + 02:36	
29. David Rodrigues (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	             + 02:52	
30. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	                     + 02:56	
31. Sergey Shilov (Rus) Aviludo-Louletano	                     + 03:22	
32. Gaspar Goncalves (Por) Miranda - Mortágua	                     + 03:28	
33. Joaquim Silva (Por) Miranda - Mortágua	                     + 04:26	
34. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	     + 05:18	
35. Rafael Reis (Por) Feirense	                                     + 05:19	
36. Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel	                             + 05:38	
37. Amaro Antunes (Por) W52 - FC Porto	                             + 06:02	
38. Iker Ballarin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	                     + 06:04	
39. Jesus Del Pino (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano	                     + 06:21	
40. Tiago Machado (Por) Efapel	   	   	   	   	     + 06:27	
41. Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling	    	  	   	     + 08:36	
42. Tiago Leal (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras	   	     + 09:05	
43. Jorge Cubero (Esp) Burgos-BH	   	   	   	     + 09:42	
44. Rafael Lourenço (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	   	     + 09:52	
45. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto	    	   	   	     + 09:53	
46. José Neves (Esp) Burgos-BH	    	   	   	   	     + 10:03	
47. Diogo Duarte (Por) Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes	     + 10:33	
48. Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto	    	   	   	     + 10:38	
49. Tiago Antunes (Por) Efapel	    	   	   	   	     + 10:42	
50. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	    	   	     + 10:46	
51. Daniel Silva (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	    	   	     + 10:50	
52. Fabio Oliveira (Por) Feirense	   	   	   	     + 11:31	
53. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto	   	   	     + 12:02	
54. Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto	    	   	   	     + 12:05	
55. Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano	   	   	     + 12:07	
56. Oier Lazkano (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA	   	   	     + 12:26	
57. Xavier Cañellas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA	  	     + 12:32	
58. David Ribeiro (Por) LA Alumínios	    	   	   	     + 12:57	
59. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	  	   	     + 14:03	
60. Julen Irizar (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	   	   	     + 14:35	
61. Aleksandr Grigoriev (Rus) Atum General-Tavira	   	     + 14:49	
62. António Carvalho (Por) Efapel	    	   	   	     + 15:02	
63. Afonso Eulálio (Por) Feirense	   	   	   	     + 15:39	
64. Juan José Lobato (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	    	   	     + 16:02	
65. João Matias (Por) Aviludo-Louletano	   	   	   	     + 16:55	
66. Nigel Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling	    	   	   	     + 17:03	
67. Willie Smit (Afs) Burgos-BH	    	   	   	   	     + 17:17	
68. Francisco Guerreiro (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras	     + 17:29	
69. João Leite (Por) Feirense	    	   	   	   	     + 18:12	
70. Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling	    	   	   	     + 18:25	
71. José Sousa (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	    	     + 18:30	
72. David De la Fuente (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano	    	   	     + 19:05	
73. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios	    	   	   	     + 20:17	
74. João Salgado (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural	    	     + 20:22	
75. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH	    	   	   	     + 20:22	
76. Marcio Barbosa (Por) Aviludo-Louletano	    	   	     + 21:19	
77. Oscar Hernandez (Esp) Aviludo-Louletano	    	   	     + 22:10	
78. Cesar Fonte (Por) Efapel	    	   	   	   	     + 23:15	
79. Mikel Alonso (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi	  	   	     + 24:01	
80. David González (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA	  	   	     + 24:15	
81. Isaac Cantón (Esp) Burgos-BH	   	   	   	     + 24:16	
82. Leangel Linarez (Ven) Miranda - Mortágua	   	   	     + 24:48	
83. Pedro Pinto (Por) Miranda - Mortágua	 	   	     + 24:50	
84. Marvin Scheulen (Por) LA Alumínios	    	   	   	     + 24:50	
85. Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras	 	     + 24:53	
86. Daniel Dias (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras	    	     + 25:16	
87. Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling	    	   	   	     + 26:34	
88. Valter Pereira (Por) Atum General-Tavira	    	   	     + 26:45	
89. Ivo Pinheiro (Por) Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes	     + 27:49	
90. Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira	    	   	     + 28:03	
91. António Ferreira (Por) Feirense	   	   	   	     + 28:32	
92. Pedro José Lopes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	     + 29:37	
93. Francisco Moreira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural	   	     + 29:54	
94. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios	    	   	   	     + 30:28	
95. David Livramento (Por) Atum General-Tavira	    	   	     + 32:23	
96. Francisco Pereira (Por) JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural	   	     + 32:37	

[edit] Etapas

  Etapa 1 - Torres Vedras -> Torres Vedras, 145.6 km
1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel.                        03:41:42	
2. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto 
3. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua 
4. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto 
5. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel.                           

  Etapa 2 - Turcifal -> Carvoeira, 145.2 km
1. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira     03:28:56	
2. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense         + 01
3. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel                             + 13
4. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                    + 15	
5. Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista        + 17   

[edit] Pontos

 1. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel.                         42 pts
 2. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira	25
 3. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	24
 4. Daniel Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto                  20
 5. João Rodrigues (Por) W52 - FC Porto                 19
 6. Daniel Freitas (Por) Miranda - Mortágua             16
 7. João Benta (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista           14
 8. Gustavo Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto                 13
    Gonçalo Carvalho (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista	13
10. Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling                   12
11. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel                           11
12. Luís Fernandes (Usa) Radio Popular - Boavista        8

[edit] Montanha

 1. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH                     11 pts
 2. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Miranda - Mortágua             10
 3. Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Atum General-Tavira	5
    Gaspar Gonçalves (Por) Miranda - Mortágua           5
 5. Luís Gomes (Por) Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense	3
    Rui Vinhas (Por) W52 - FC Porto                     3
    Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista           3
 8. Luís Mendonça (Por) Efapel                          1
    Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto                 1
    Nuno Meireles (Por) Aviludo-Louletano               1
    Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi             1
    Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios                      1

[edit] Metas Volantes

 1. Miguel Salgueiro (Por) LA Alumínios                 9pts
 2. Hugo Nunes (Por) Radio Popular - Boavista           6
    Diogo Narciso (Por) Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras   6
 4. Garikoitz Bravo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi             4
 5. Bruno Silva (Por) LA Alumínios                      3
 6. Angel Sanchez (Esp) Miranda - Mortágua              2
    Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Burgos-BH                      2
    Fabio Oliveira (Por) Feirense                       1
    David Ribeiro (Por) LA Alumínios                    1
    Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally Cycling                  1
    Alvaro Trueba (Esp) Atum General-Tavira             1

[edit] Equipas

 1. Radio Popular Boavista                           21:32:45
 2. Rally Cycling                                      + 1:46
 3. Miranda - Mortágua                                 + 2:16
 4. Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel           + 2:24
 5. Kelly / Simoldes / UD Oliveirense                  + 2:34
 6. L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport                        + 3:53
 7. Efapel                                             + 4:15
 8. W52 / FC Porto                                     + 6:22
 9. Feirense                                           + 6:32
10. Euskaltel - Euskadi                                + 8:26
11. Burgos-BH                                          + 8:31
12. Aviludo-Louletano                                 + 11:31
13. Sicasal – Torres Vedras | U23 Cycling             + 44:26
14. Caja Rural - Seguros RGA                          + 47:51
15. JV Perfis/Gondomar Cultural                     + 1:21:32

[edit] Lista de Participantes

KELLY-SIMOLDES-UD OLIVEIRENSE
2. Casimiro, Henrique
3. Gomes, Luís
4. Lourenço, Rafael
5. Fernandes, Venceslau
6. Lopes, Pedro Miguel
7. Sousa, José
8. Lopes, Pedro José

EFAPEL
11. Mendonça, Luís
12. Paulinho, Sérgio
13. Carvalho, António
14. Machado, Tiago
15. Fonte, Cesar
16. Silva, Rafael
17. Antunes, Tiago

W52 - FC PORTO
21. Rodrigues, João
22. Mestre, Ricardo
23. Mestre, Daniel
24. César Veloso, Gustavo
25. Vinhas, Rui
26. Antunes, Amaro
27. Caldeira, Samuel

BURGOS-BH
31. Vilela, Ricardo
32. Neves, José
33. Canal, Carlos
34. Cantón, Isaac
35. Smit, Willie
36. Guerrero, Pablo
37. Cubero, Jorge

RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA
41. Benta, João
42. Nunes, Hugo
43. Carvalho, Gonçalo
44. Fernandes, Luís
45. Silva, Daniel
46. Gallego, Alberto
47. Rodrigues, David

ATUM GENERAL-TAVIRA
51. Figueiredo, Frederico
52. Marque, Alejandro
53. Grigoriev, Aleksandr
54. Livramento, David
55. Pereira, Valter
56. Trueba, Alvaro
57. Martingil, Cesar

EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
61. Lobato, Juan José
62. Fernandez, Ruben
63. Alonso, Mikel
64. Irizar, Julen
65. Ballarin, Iker
66. Cuadrado, Unai
67. Bravo, Garikoitz

RALLY CYCLING
71. Britton, Rob
72. Brown, Nathan
73. Ellsay, Nigel
74. Mannion, Gavin
75. Murphy, Kyle
76. Oronte, Emerson
77. Swirbul, Keegan

FEIRENSE
81. Reis, Rafael
82. Amado, Gonçalo
83. Oliveira, Fabio
84. Ferreira, António
85. Eulalio, Afonso
86. Leite, João
87. Pelegrí, Óscar

LA ALUMÍNIOS
91. Leaça, Gonçalo
92. Silva, Bruno
93. Ramalho, André
94. Ribeiro, David
95. Scheulen, Marvin
96. Salgueiro, Miguel
97. Duarte, Emanuel

MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA
101. Sancho, Hugo
102. Freitas, Daniel
103. Goncalves, Gaspar
104. Silva, Joaquim
105. Pinto, Pedro
106. Sanchez, Angel
107. Linarez, Leangel

AVILUDO-LOULETANO
111. De la Fuente, David
112. Hernandez, Oscar
113. Barbosa, Marcio
114. Del Pino, Jesus
115. Meireles, Nuno
116. Matias, João
117. Shilov, Sergey

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
121. González, David
122. Cuadros, Alvaro
124. Ibarguren Etxeberria, Oier
125. Cañellas, Xavier
126 (Por) LAzkano, Oier

SICASAL MITICAR TORRES VEDRAS
131. Morais, Francisco
132. Leal, Tiago
133. Guerreiro, Francisco
134. Torres, Rafael
135. Dias, Daniel
136. Simao, Guilherme
137. Narciso, Diogo

CREDITO AGRICOLA-JORBI-DELTA CAFES
141. Ribeiro, Raul
142. Duarte, Diogo
143. Duarte, Francisco
144. Galhano, Tiago
145. Marques, Francisco
146. Pinheiro, Ivo
147. Rodrigues, Carlos

JV PERFIS-GONDOMAR CULTURAL
151. Moreira, Francisco
152. Pereira, Francisco
153. Salgado, João
154. Silva, Rodrigo
155. Silva, Juliano
156. Sousa, Tiago      


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools