GP do Centro 2005

From CycloLusitano
Jump to: navigation, search
1cartazgpcentro2005.gif

Contents

Geral

 1. Francisco Perez (Esp) Milaneza-Maia              10:26:46
 2. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal                    29
 3. Pedro Lopes (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros         41
 4. Cláudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas              43
 5. Rui Sousa (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros           53
 6. Alexis Rodrigues (Esp) Barbot-Pascoal                  58
 7. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista            01:25
 8. Nelson Vitorino (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros  01:28
 9. Claus Möller (Den) Barbot-Pascoal                   01:32
10. Danail Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia                   01:53
11. Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia                   01:57
12. Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes-Rota dos Móveis     02:03
13. Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrion          02:06
14. Pedro Hermida (Esp) ASC-Chenco Jeans-Q. Constrói    02:32
15. Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira                    02:35
16. Krasimir Vassilev (Bul) Duja-Tavira                 02:35
17. Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrion         02:46
18. Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Barbot-Pascoal                02:50
19. Micael Isidoro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrion         02:51
20. Bruno Castanheira (Por) Milaneza-Maia               02:57

Etapas

 1ª Etapa, Abril 23: Mação-Mação, 130.9 km
1. Francisco Perez (Esp) Milaneza-Maia        3:11:12
2. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal             29
3. Pedro Lopes (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros  29
4. Cláudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas       31
5. Rui Sousa (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros    34

 2ª Etapa, Abril 24:  Abrantes-Abrantes, 132.6 km
1. Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia          3:23:54  
2. Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira   
3. Gerardo Fernandes (Arg) Paredes-Rota dos Móveis   
4. Pedro Lopes (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros     
5. Cláudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas     

 3ª Etapa, Abril 25: Vila de Rei-Vila de Rei, 158.2 kms
1. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal        3:51:56
2. Francisco Perez (Esp) Milaneza-Maia        
3. Cláudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas
4. Pedro Lopes (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros       
5. Rui Sousa (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros       

Pontos

1. Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot-Pascoal            51 P.
2. Francisco Perez (Esp) Milaneza-Maia            45 P.
3. Pedro Lopes (Por) LA Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 42 P.
4. Cláudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas      39 P.
5. Alexei Markov (Rus) Milaneza-Maia              25 P.

Montanha

1. Jacek Morajko (Pol) Carvalhelhos-Boavista  8 P.
2. Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal          6 P.
3. Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista   5 P.

Juventude

1. Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Barbot-Pascoal             
2. Helder Oliveira (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas       
3. Ricardo Mestre (Por) Duja-Tavira 

Equipas

1. LA. AL-LIBERTY-VULCAL        031:23:24
2. BARBOT-PASCOAL               031:23:29
3. MILANEZA-MAIA                031:24:24
4. RIBERALVES-GOLDNUTRITION     031:27:52
5. DUJA-TAVIRA                  031:30:15
6. CARVALHELHOS-BOAVISTA        031:37:21
7. MADEINOX-A.R. CANELAS        031:42:11
8. ASC-CHENCO-Q.Constroi        031:53:58
9. IMOHOLDING-CC LOULÉ          032:06:32

Lista de Participantes

Carvalhelhos Boavista POR       MilanezaMaia POR

1 SAMPAIO Joaquim POR           11 PIRES Bruno POR
2 SOUSA Célio POR               12 SILVA Renato POR
3 CABREIRA João POR             13 AMORIM Gonçalo POR
4 MACHADO Tiago POR             14 BARROSO Paulo POR
5 MARQUE Alejandro ESP          15 CASTANHEIRA Bruno POR
6 SOEIRO Pedro POR              16 CARDOSO Pedro POR
7 VITAL André POR               17 LIMA Bruno POR
8 VITOR Hugo POR                18 PETROV Danail BUL
9 VAZ José POR                  19 PEREZ Francisco ESP
10 MORAJKO Jacek POL            20 MARKOV Alexey RUS
''DD SANTOS José POR''              ''DD ZEFERINO Manuel POR''

Madeinox AR Canelas POR         BarbotPascoal POR

21 FARIA Claudio POR            31 MOLLER Claus DEN
22 CARNEIRO Carlos POR          32 BENITO Alberto ESP
23 MARTINS Lizuarte POR         33 RODRIGUEZ Alexis ESP
24 NEVES Bruno POR              34 MARTIN David ESP
25 PEREIRA Helder POR           35 RIBEIRO Sérgio POR
26 SOUSA Sérgio POR             36 Sí Rui POR
27 HERRERO Sergio ESP           37 PINHO Carlos POR
28 MONDELO Josu ESP             38 SOUSA Fernando POR
''DD OLIVEIRA Fernando POR''    ''DD PEREIRA Carlos POR''

Duja Tavira POR                 L.A. Liberty-Vulcal POR

41 GARRIDO Martin ARG           51 VITORINO Nelson POR
42 VASILEV Krassimir BUL        52 MARTINS Ricardo POR
43 PETROV Daniel BUL            53 LOPES Pedro POR
44 LOURENí‡O Mário POR          54 MARTINS Gilberto POR
45 GIMENEZ Jose ESP             55 TORRE Jorge POR
46 MARTINS Pedro POR            56 BROCO Hernani POR
47 BARTOLOMEU Luís POR          57 NOZAL Carlos ESP
48 MESTRE Ricardo POR           58 GRAU Jordi ESP
''DD DIMITROV Nentcho BUL''     59 SOUSA Rui POR
                                60 JESUS António POR
                                ''DD SILVA Américo POR''

Riberalves Goldnutrition POR    ImoholdingLoulé POR

61 LAVARINHAS Rui POR           71 QUITÉRIO César POR
62 MARTA Nuno POR               72 COSTA Jorge POR
63 ISIDORO Micael POR           73 MARTINEZ Jose ESP
64 MIRANDA Helder POR           74 MEDINA Luis ESP
65 COSTA Ricardo POR            75 ZARAGOSA Ramon ESP
66 CARNEIRO Rui POR             76 FERREIRA Paulo POR
67 SILVA Nuno POR               77 MORAIS Marco POR
68 ANíƒO Edgar POR              78 TRONCOSO Ramon ESP
''DD GAMITO Vitor POR''         79 SILVESTRE Marco POR
                                80 MADEIRA Rui POR
                                ''DD PIEDADE Jorge POR''

ASC Chenco Q. Constrói POR      Paredes Rota Móveis Beira Tâmega POR

81 COSTA Pedro POR              91 HERNANDEZ José ESP
82 SOUSA José POR               92 BARNABÉ Pedro POR
83 VIEIRA Hermano POR           93 GARCIA Francisco ESP
84 LAMEIRA Carlos POR           94 FERNANDEZ Gerardo ARG
85 HERMIDA Pedro ESP            95 OLIVEIRA Alexandre POR
86 FERNANDEZ Vicente ESP        96 SABIDO Hugo POR
87 PEREIRA Nelson POR           97 PADILLA Alberto ESP
88 MENDES José POR              98 SANTOS Virgílio POR
''DD SILVA José Augusto POR''   99 RODRIGUES José POR
                               100 JORGE Jaime POR
                                ''DD SOUSA Valter POR'' 


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools