GP Robbialac 1970

From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "200px *'''8º Grande Prémio Robbialac''' ---- == Classificação Geral == <pre> 1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla 29:52:06 2...")
 
(Etapas)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Robbialac.jpg|right|200px]]
 
[[Image:Robbialac.jpg|right|200px]]
*'''Grande Prémio Robbialac'''
+
*'''Grande Prémio Robbialac'''
 
----
 
----
 
== Classificação Geral ==
 
== Classificação Geral ==
Line 18: Line 18:
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
 
   1.ª Etapa A: Esposende > Aveiro, 132 km
 
   1.ª Etapa A: Esposende > Aveiro, 132 km
1. Augusto Cardoso dos Santos (Por) Benfica  
+
1. Augusto Cardoso (Por) Benfica  
  
 
   1.ª Etapa B: São João da Madeira > Esposende, 92 km
 
   1.ª Etapa B: São João da Madeira > Esposende, 92 km
Line 45: Line 45:
 
3. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla         + 01:35
 
3. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla         + 01:35
 
4. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica                 + 01:40
 
4. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica                 + 01:40
5. Hubert Niel F.C. Porto - Texlene                 + 01:40
+
5. Hubert Niel (Fra) F.C. Porto-Texlene                  + 01:40
 
6. Felix Gorostizaga (Esp) La Casera-Peña Bahamontes + 01:40
 
6. Felix Gorostizaga (Esp) La Casera-Peña Bahamontes + 01:40
  

Latest revision as of 23:15, 17 October 2020

Robbialac.jpg
  • 9º Grande Prémio Robbialac

[edit] Classificação Geral

 1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	      29:52:06
 2. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica		          + 53
 3. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs 	+ 1:17
 4. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla		+ 1:47
 5. José Luis Galdamez (Esp) Coelima	                + 1:47
 6. António Martins (Por) Benfica	                + 1:49
 7. José Pereira (Por) Coelima		                + 1:56
 8. Joaquim Leão (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene	        + 2:12
 9. José Azevedo Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene	        + 2:20
10. Hubert Niel (Fra) F.C. Porto-Texlene	        + 2:35

[edit] Etapas

  1.ª Etapa A: Esposende > Aveiro, 132 km
1. Augusto Cardoso (Por) Benfica 

  1.ª Etapa B: São João da Madeira > Esposende, 92 km
1. Joaquim Presencia Grau (Esp) La Casera-Peña Bahamontes   02:13:23
2. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	 
3. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 	 
4. Hubert Niel (Fra) F.C. Porto-Texlene	 
5. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	 

  2.ª Etapa: Esposende > Vila Real, 203 km
1. Manuel Correia (Por) Benfica 	      06:12:22
2. José Vieira (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla 		
3. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla
4. Hubert Niel (Fra) F.C. Porto-Texlene	 
5. Venceslau Fernandes (Por) Ambar	

  3.ª Etapa: Vila Real > Esposende, 169 km
1. João Palma (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel

  4.ª Etapa A: Esposende > Santa Luzia, 78 km
1. Manuel Sousa da Cunha (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene

  4.ª Etapa B: Viana do Castelo -> Vigo (Espanha), 135 km
1. Lino Ferreira (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs	        03:25:50
2. Manuel Mestre (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel	         + 01:19
3. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	         + 01:35
4. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica 	                 + 01:40
5. Hubert Niel (Fra) F.C. Porto-Texlene                  + 01:40
6. Felix Gorostizaga (Esp) La Casera-Peña Bahamontes	 + 01:40

  5ª etapa: Vigo (Espanha) > Braga, 156 km
1. Firmino Bernardino (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla

  6ª etapa A: Esposende > Viana do Castelo, 121 km
1. Manuel Mestre (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel

  6ª etapa B: Viana do Castelo > Esposende (c.r.i.), 30 km
1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools