GP Robbialac 1969

From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "200px *'''8º Grande Prémio Robbialac''' ---- == Classificação Geral == <pre> 1. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla 25:36:34 2. E...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 45: Line 45:
 
1. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla   01:01:52
 
1. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla   01:01:52
 
2. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica                      + 04:23
 
2. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica                      + 04:23
3. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidl     + 04:38
+
3. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla     + 04:38
 
4. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs     + 05:31
 
4. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs     + 05:31
 
5. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla     + 05:50
 
5. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla     + 05:50
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
== Pontos ==
 +
<pre>
 +
1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica                55 pts
 +
2. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla    52
 +
3. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla 49
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
 
----
 
----
 
----
 
----
 
*[[Grande Prémio Robbialac]]
 
*[[Grande Prémio Robbialac]]

Latest revision as of 19:30, 13 October 2020

Robbialac.jpg
  • 8º Grande Prémio Robbialac

[edit] Classificação Geral

 1. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	    25:36:34
 2. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	      + 2:54
 3. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica	              + 3:04
 4. Mário Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene	      + 4:10
 5. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs      + 4:58
 6. António Graça (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel	      + 5:36
 7. José Pereira (Por) Coelima	                      + 5:37
 8. José Pacheco (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene	      + 5:47
 9. Celestino De Oliveira (Por) SangalhosSangalhos    + 6:56
10. Joaquim Leão (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene	      + 6:57

[edit] Etapas

  1.ª Etapa: Fão > Fão, 173 km
1. Manuel Luís da Silva (Por) Benfica	         06:10:41
2. José Pereira (Por) Coelima	                     + 05
3. Pedro Moreira (Por) Benfica	                     + 17
4. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	     + 22

  2.ª Etapa: Fão > Figueira de Foz
1. Joaquim Santiago (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs	
2. Albino Alves Pereira (Por) Ambar	
3. José Diogo (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel	

  3.ª Etapa: Figueira da Foz > Peniche, 173 km
1. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla
2. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica

  4.ª Etapa: Peniche > Cascais
1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica               03:40:18
2. Mário Silva (Por) F.C. Porto-Texlene		   + 05
3. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	   + 10
4. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	   + 10
5. José Pereira (Por) Coelima	                   + 10

  5.ª Etapa: Cascais > Sesimbra
1. José Maria Mateus (Por) Ginásio de Tavira-Famel

  6.ª Etapa: Sesimbra > Costa de Caparica
1. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	   01:01:52
2. Américo Silva (Por) Benfica                      + 04:23
3. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	    + 04:38
4. Joaquim Andrade (Por) Sangalhos-S.I.S.-Sachs	    + 05:31
5. Leonel Miranda (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	    + 05:50

[edit] Pontos

1. Fernando Mendes (Por) Benfica                 55 pts
2. Emiliano Dionísio (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla     52
3. Joaquim Agostinho (Por) Sporting-Gazcidla	 49


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools