GP CTT 2009

From CycloLusitano
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "350px 28px '''Categoria 2.1'''<br> == Geral == <pre> 1 Adrian Palomares (Esp) Content...")
 
m (Protected "GP CTT 2009" (‎[edit=sysop] (indefinite) ‎[move=sysop] (indefinite)))
 
(One intermediate revision by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[image:GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal 2009.jpg|right|350px]]
+
[[image:GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal 2009.jpg|right|300px]]
 
[[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.1'''<br>
 
[[File:UCI-logo.jpg|28px]] '''Categoria 2.1'''<br>
 
== Geral ==
 
== Geral ==

Latest revision as of 01:35, 18 October 2020

GP Internacional CTT Correios de Portugal 2009.jpg

UCI-logo.jpg Categoria 2.1

Contents

[edit] Geral

 1 Adrian Palomares (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                   15.46.59
 2 Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista                          0.34
 3 André Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira                  0.38
 4 Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista                          0.41
 5 Virgílio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis                  0.55
 6 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira                1.06
 7 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Selecção Russa                          1.19
 8 Miguel Angel Candil Delgado (Esp) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis      2.52
 9 Carlos Nozal Vega (Esp) Liberty Seguros                        2.53
10 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis              2.58
11 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira                 3.50
12 Alexander Raybakov (Rus) Selecção Russa                        4.26
13 Luís Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista                          4.39
14 Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper                           5.27
15 Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Cycling Club Bourgas                       6.02
16 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur                  6.10
17 Alexander Ryabkin (Rus) Selecção Russa
18 Antonio Piedra (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur                         6.13
19 Hector Guerra (Esp) Liberty Seguros                            6.22
20 Hugo Vitor Izidoro (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano   6.36
21 Sergey Chernetsky (Rus) Selecção Russa                         6.38
22 David Matos (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis                      6.45
23 Sergio Dominguez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                       7.01
24 Aitor Perez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                            7.12
25 Alberto Fernandez (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                        8.09
26 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Liberty Seguros                              8.15
27 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies                 8.26
28 Andreas Schillinger (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse            9.05
29 Jose Ruiz (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur                              9.21
30 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo               9.27
31 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano      10.43
32 Santiago Perez Fernandez (Esp) Madeinox Boavista              10.50
33 José Mendes (Por) Liberty Seguros                             10.52
34 Célio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista
35 Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot - Siper                              12.25
36 Isidro Nozal Vega (Esp) Liberty Seguros                       13.14
37 David Herrero (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                           14.03
38 Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas                       14.08
39 Manuel Ortega (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur                         14.09
40 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Selecção Russa
41 David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
42 Carlos Castano (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                          16.12
43 César Quitério (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano      20.20
44 Rui Sousa (Por) Liberty Seguros                               20.22
45 Esteban Plaza (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur
46 Jure Kocjan (Esl) Carmiooro - A-Style                         20.24
47 Artur Ersltov (Rus) Selecção Russa
48 Sérgio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot - Siper
49 Samuel Coelho (Por) Barbot - Siper
50 Dan Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
51 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Selecção Russa
52 Daniel Silva (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano
53 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista
54 Juan Javier Estrada (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur
55 Cheyne Hoag (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies                    20.38
56 Gustavo Dominguez (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                       21.17
57 Sérgio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista
58 Francisco Jose Martinez (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur               25.35
59 Bruno Pinto (Por) Barbot - Siper
60 Mário Costa (Por) Barbot - Siper                              25.36
61 António Amorim (Por) Barbot - Siper                           25.37
62 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                          27.05
63 Eric Baumann (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
64 Nuno Marta (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano          27.24
65 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
66 PedroLopes (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano
67 Javier Benitez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo
68 Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro - A-Style
69 Patrick Schachtner (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
70 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro - A-Style
71 Vitor Rodrigues (Por) Liberty Seguros                         27.37
72 Ruben Calvo Gomez (Esp) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis               27.40
73 Rodrigues Arguelyes (Rus) Selecção Russa                      28.13
74 David Blanco (Esp) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira                  28.17
75 René Obst (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse                     28.19
76 Pablo De Pedro (Esp) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano      29.07
77 Juan Francisco Mouron (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                   34.43
78 Bart Verschueren (Bel) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam              36.41
79 Paul Brousse (Fra) Carmiooro - A-Style                        38.03
80 Mindaugas Striska (Ltu) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam             40.54
81 Ivan Rana (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                               43.23
82 Alessandro Raisoni (Ita) Carmiooro - A-Style                  43.51
83 Alejandro Marque (Esp) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
84 Manuel Vazquez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo
85 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira             43.57
86 Celestino Pinho (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis                 49.34
87 Kenny Van Braeckel (Bel) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam            50.21
88 Jan Soetens (Bel) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam                   50.24
89 Ben Berden (Bel) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam                    55.47
90 Bruno Lima (Por) Madeinox Boavista                            56.23
91 Mart Ojavee (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas                        56.35
92 Julian Sanchez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                      1.01.09
93 Kendric Van Grembergen (Bel) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam      1.08.35
94 Alejandro Paleo (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                       1.10.49
95 Jake Keough (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies                  1.12.13
96 Erwin Vervecken (Bel) Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam             1.12.25
97 Grischa Janorschke (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse          1.12.26

[edit] Etapas

  Etapa 1: Caldas da Painha - Aveiro (176,5 km)
 1 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                      4.09.03 (42,52 km/h)
 2 Bruno Lima (Por) Madeinox Boavista
 3 César Quitério (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano
 4 Javier Benitez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo
 5 Jake Keough (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
 6 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Cycling Club Bourgas
 7 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
 8 Jure Kocjan (Esl) Carmiooro - A-Style
 9 Eric Baumann (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
10 David Herrero (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia                     

  Etapa 2: Águeda - Lamego (168 km)
 1 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Liberty Seguros                        4.24.25 (38,122 km/h)
 2 Eric Baumann (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse                0.03
 3 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros
 4 Jure Kocjan (Esl) Carmiooro - A-Style
 5 Nuno Marta (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano
 6 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur
 7 Janek Tombak (Est) Cycling Club Bourgas
 8 Martin Garrido (Arg) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
 9 César Quitério (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano
10 Manuel Ortega (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur                           

  Etapa 3: Fafe - Mondim de Basto (139,5 km)
 1 Adrian Palomares (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                3.49.37 (36,452 km/h)
 2 Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista                      0.30
 3 André Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira              0.32
 4 Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista                      0.39
 5 Virgílio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis              0.45
 6 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira            0.56               
 7 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Selecção Russa         1.09
 8 Miguel Angel Candil Delgado (Esp) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis  2.42
 9 Carlos Nozal Vega (Esp) Liberty Seguros                    2.49
10 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis          2.53

  Etapa 4: Santo Tirso - Póvoa de Varzim (154,9 km)
 1 Eric Baumann (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse            3.24.01 (45,555 km/h)
 2 Bruno Lima (Por) Madeinox Boavista
 3 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros
 4 Jure Kocjan (Esl) Carmiooro - A-Style
 5 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur
 6 César Quitério (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano
 7 Jake Keough (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
 8 David Herrero (Esp) Xacobeo Galicia
 9 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Selecção Russa
10 Nuno Marta (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano

[edit] Pontos

 1 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Liberty Seguros                       58 Pts
 2 Eric Baumann (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse               50
 3 Jure Kocjan (Esl) Carmiooro - A-Style                      30
 4 César Quitério (Por) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano   26
 5 Adrian Palomares (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                   25
 6 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Liberty Seguros                          25
 7 Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista                      21
 8 Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista                      20
 9 Jose Antonio Carrasco (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur              18
10 André Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira              16

[edit] Montanha

 1 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis          31 Pts
 2 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) Centro Cilismo De Loule - Louletano   28
 3 Tiago Machado (Por) Madeinox Boavista                      24
 4 Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot - Siper                       19
 5 Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista                      16
 6 Adrian Palomares (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                   15
 7 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira            14
 8 Andreas Schillinger (Ale) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse        14
 9 André Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort / Tavira              11
10 Francisco Jose Martinez (Esp) Andalucia Cajasur            11
11 Virgílio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota Dos Moveis               7

[edit] Juventude

1 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Selecção Russa
2 Alexander Raybakov (Rus) Selecção Russa
3 Alexander Ryabkin (Rus) Selecção Russa
4 Sergey Chernetsky (Rus) Selecção Russa
5 Sergio Dominguez (Esp) Contentpolis-Ampo                 

[edit] Equipas

 1 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira              47.26.35
 2 Madeinox Boavista                          0.30
 3 Paredes Rota Dos Moveis                    1.12
 4 Selecção Russa                             5.59
 5 Contentpolis-Ampo                          7.55
 6 Liberty Seguros                           12.08
 7 Andalucia Cajasur                         14.16
 8 Barbot - Siper                            23.31
 9 Centro Cilismo de Loule - Louletano       31.30
10 Xacobeo Galicia                           32.46
11 Kelly Benefit Strategies                  43.50
12 Cycling Club Bourgas                      51.16
13 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse                 57.38
14 Carmiooro - A Style                     1.09.34
15 Revor-Jartazi Cyclingteam               2.00.20


Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Navigation
Tools